Uitslagen Clubmatch 2019

UITSLAGEN/RESULTS CLUBMATCH 2019

VP = very promising = veel belovend
P = promising = belovend
EX = excellent = uitmuntend
VG = very good = zeer goed
 
Best Baby
Havanta Bull Galaxy

Best Puppy
Bullcreeks Iridessa 
 
Best Junior
Little Farmerfriend Grace and Glory vom Hause Wilke
 
Best Veteran 
Tiffany Bonsai von Amadis
 
Best Head
Banana Happiness Chucho Topline FCI

Best Movement
Moolti Odri Gold
 
Best Male / Best of Breed
Banana Happiness Chucho Topline FCI
 
Reserve Best Male
Queequeg Bonsai von Amadis
 
Best Female
Bullyblansh New Spice
 
Reserve Best Female
Point Of View Time Venturesome
 
You can find more pictures of the show on the M.B.T.V. facebookpage
Meer foto's van de show zijn te vinden op onze facebookpagina.

Males 
 
Minor Puppy class (4-6 months)
  • 1. Bullter Ego Peaky Blinder to Moolti 1VP
  • 2. You Tube Bonsai von Amadis 2VP
  • 3. Bullinvictus Ragtime 3VP
  • 4. Ct's Erwin of Aryan Army 4VP
  • June Geronimo Chucho Topline FCI VP


Puppy class (6-9 months)

  • Spibancha Djazz 1VP
  • Skybar Triumphator 2VP
  • Bullcreeks Incredible Me 3VP
  • Cyril Conie Domin-army 4VP
  • Moolti Amadeus VP
  • Spibancha Devlin VP
  • Spibancha Desperado ABS
  • Freakiss Brooklin ABS


Junior class (9-18 months)

  • Glossy Black Apple Green EX1
  • Viewpoint ot Vladlei Arish EX2
  • Happy Little Fellows Kinetic Energy EX3
  • Bombardier Challenger Venturesome EX4
  • Amazon EX
  • Bullter Ego Nobody Perfect But Me EX
  • Happy Little Fellows Go Dutch VG
  • Javarke Wee Wild Magic For MB EX
  • Terrano Ewimark Rakownia EX

Intermediate class (15-24 months)

  • Le Seul Et Unique EOS Tanagros 1EX
  • Demidreams Quicksilver 2EX
  • Rathunter of Slanting Shore 3 EX
  • Demidreams Groot Meet Timewilltell 4EX
  • Milky Splash Bongobulls EX 

Open class  (24 months+) 

  • I Love Rock'n Roll Vom Hause Wilke 1EX
  • Everlasting Glory Friend of Mine 2EX
  • Little White Gladiators Johnny Cash 3 EX
  • Bullinvictus Apollo 4EX
  • Milky Splash Bongobulls EX
  • Orfeus von Hunnen-König EX
  • Dofro Stormbreaker Warbonnet ABS

 

 

Champion class 

  • Banana Happiness Chucho Topline FCI EX1 / BEST OF BREED / BEST HEAD
  • Happy Little Fellows Castle Combe EX2
  • Rahowa of Aryan Army 3EX
  • Stubbornhead Griffin 4EX
  • Do What You Want von Deutsche Stil EX
  • Into Darkness vom Hause Wilke EX
  • Little Chili Pepper's I'm Innocent EX
  • Milkyway Miniature Dembe EX
  • Unfailling Le Petit Prince EX
  • Veit vom Kaiserstuhl EX
  • Whispering Word's Pure Gold EX
  • Yanni House Mr. Robin EX
  • Winged Woman Northwestern
  • Skybar Noble Venture  ABS

 


Breeders class 

  • Queequeg Bonsai von Amadis 1EX / RESERVE BEST MALE
  • Little Forest Bulls Afrojack 2EX
  • Bullcreeks Bombastics 3EX
  • Viriatusbull Lusitaniae Endovelico 4EX
  • Cinnamon Rolls Venturesome EX

 

 

Females 
 
Minor Puppy class (4-6 months)
  • Havanta Bull Galaxy 1VP
  • Yoko Ono Bonsai von Amadis 2VP
  • Glossy Black Bitter Sweet 3VP
  • Bullinvictus Raggamuffin 4VP
  • You'll remember Bullrich Bonsai von Amadis VP
  • Vanila von Hunnen-König ABS


Puppy class (6-9 months)

  • Bullcreeks Iridessa 1VP
  • Yanni House Irony of Fate 2VP
  • Little Farmerfriends Heaven 3VP
  • Notforallisabellarossellini 4VP
  • Dizzy Dragon Naughty and Nice VP
  • Ginger Yaminibull VP


Junior class (9-18 months)

  • Little Farmerfriends Grace and Glory vom Hause Wilke 1EX / BEST JUNIOR
  • Happy Little Fellows Chunky Monkey 2EX
  • Little White Gladiators Nelly Olsen 3EX
  • Badlesmere Bright Idea 4EX
  • Baraccuda Feirey Venturesome EX
  • Barrett's Painted Rigel EX
  • Black Widow of Endless Sun EX
  • Bullter Ego MN's Monkey EX
  • Feeling Flawless EX
  • Oreo of Spirit Amarok EX
  • Rosary Mini Bulls Dushi EX
  • Spibancha Candy Eye EX
  • Victoria The Warrior EX
  • Whispering Word's Dolce Vita
  • Harmony van het Leerthouwershof ABS
  • Dogged Dancer Seneca ABS

 

Intermediate class (15-24 months) 

  • Ms. Mineola Bullter Ego Bull Rull 1EX
  • Moolti Felix Feliciya 2EX
  • La Clemenza Di Titto Eos Tanagros 3EX
  • Cherry Bomb Got a Hangover at Giffenbull 4EX
  • BullyBlansh Holy Guacamoly at HLF EX
  • Cini-Mini Bum-Bum EX
  • Famous Snow Queen Friend of Mine EX
  • Tinybull's Fugees ABS


Open class  (24 months+)

  • Jingles vom Hause Wilke 1EX
  • Human Sight Fashion Legend 2EX
  • Warlock's Puppy Claire 3EX
  • Banana Sunrise Chucho Topline FCI EX
  • Alborosie Imogen Got a Hangover EX
  • Bullcreeks Everglow EX
  • Cup of Tea Mysterious Masala EX
  • Go-Go Shadows Aisha EX
  • La Vie en Rose EOS Tanagros EX
  • Martial's Breed Golden Child EX
  • Pegazus von Hunnen-König EX
  • Terrigan Hate to Wait EX
  • Timewilltell Apple Cobbler

 

Champion class 

  • Point of View Time Venturesome 1EX / RESERVE BEST FEMALE
  • Attention EOS Tanagros 2EX
  • Moolti Odri Gold 3EX / BEST MOVEMENT
  • Bullcreeks Ever after High 4EX
  • Banana Surprise Chucho Topline FCI EX
  • Bullcreeks Double or Nothing EX
  • Cessna Jamaica Inn Domin-jr EX
  • Demidreams Vespa EX
  • Isabull's Lovis Hermansson EX
  • Martial's Breed Getting Fabulous EX
  • Omzadogs Miss Perfect EX
  • Skybar Niobe EX
  • Viriatusbull Lusitaniae Trebaruna EX
  • Yanni House Avantyura EX

 

Veteran class 

  • Tiffany Bonsai von Amadis 1EX / BEST VETERAN
  • Javarke Wee Martial's Breed 2EX 

 

Breeders class   

  • Bullyblansh New Spice 1EX / BEST FEMALE
  • Little Farmerfriends Go for Gold 2EX
  • X-cellent Bonsai von Amadis 3EX
  • Bounty Killer Imogen Got a Hangover 4EX
  • Barret's Painted Quayal EX
  • Especial Edition Venturesome EX